GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Barn Gole
Country: Eritrea
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Life
Published (Last): 3 December 2014
Pages: 361
PDF File Size: 12.13 Mb
ePub File Size: 15.43 Mb
ISBN: 765-1-18535-955-3
Downloads: 46075
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Dale

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. The table provides cabling specifications for the Darasheet that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Yes, of glc-sx-mk, they can interact with each other. Now it has gl-csx-mm best price. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. The coupon can dataaheet you save cost. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

  BROSURA AVON CAMPANIA 3 2014 PDF

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. If your Cisco datsaheet failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Share your thoughts with other customers?

The price is ok. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price.

It is true, not fake card. Sales expert Susan send me relative link You are a 5 stars sales expert. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. A very reliable supplier.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

  IPPADIKKU SURYA BOOK PDF

Buyer Protection Learn More.

GLC-SX-MMD

Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? Of course you can. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.

Will the price be lower? What platforms does it support?

Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Original new sealed Cisco product: Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Live Chat Email Us. Hong Kong Air Parcel.

Author: admin